2024 BATTING STATISTICS

2024 BATTING STATS

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOHBPSACDPTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Tatsuma Kanoh2810090173060222719181004230.3330.5560.400
Andres Centeno291248832289092414132223106630.3180.9320.508
Yasser Diaz2910084192561074411315023320.2980.4760.410
Kezlin Douglas311291202035110427106143025640.2920.6080.341
Harrison Treble301158717256201515319167203740.2870.4940.443
Hanley Acevedo311381143032303159218306004300.2810.4390.406
Manuel Guance2910392172322111418231213240.2500.4020.311
Kelvin Martinez23735511113018209149011710.2000.3820.397
Jonathan Barditch10362610500034264400610.1920.1920.417
Bryce Moore1028215430041134400720.1900.4760.393
Alexis Ocasio23565039101400451101310.1800.3000.250
Cale Jones257860111030071114202211820.1670.2670.333
Yamada Yamato17423645000311515010500.1390.1390.238
Anthony Rebolledo184229632002301117200500.1030.2410.381