North Country Thunderbirds @ Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 18, 2024 3:00 pm Empire League 2024 Regular Season

Field

Petrova Field
79 Canaras Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA

Results

TeamROutcome
T-Birds9Win
Surge6Loss

T-Birds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Hanley Acevedo6523100220011004010000
Kezlin Douglas6412100100101003061000
Andres Centeno6311000010300001130000
Tatsuma Kanoh6611000000010001030000
Harrison Treble5413010110110005040000
Yasser Diaz5411000200001001021000
Jonathan Barditch5410000000100000034000
Anthony Rebolledo5311100200210002000000
Alexis Ocasio5500000000000000041011
Total493891231084084300171267011
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Anik Haldar11000006622203000000
Kezlin Douglas00000003644211061000
Total110000091266414061000

Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
0000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
49
0
AB
38
0
2B
3
0
3B
1
0
RBI
8
0
SB
4
0
HBP
3
0
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
17
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
12
0
R
6
0
ER
6
0
BB
4
0
HB
1
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0
PO
26
0
A
7
0
E
0
0
CS
1
0
SBA
1
0